-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sozlash

Map of Darah-ye Sozlash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sozlash,Darah-ye Sōzlash,Sela-i-Sozlas,Shaylah-ye Sozlash,Shaylah-ye Sōzlash,Shelah-ye Suzlash,Shēlah-ye Sūzlash,S̄ēla-i-Sōzlas̄,درۀ سوزلش,شیلۀ سوزلش, Darah-ye Sōzlash

Darah-ye Sozlash

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sozlash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sōzlash. See Darah-ye Sozlash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sōzlash area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Darah-ye Sozlash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17314/65.35801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sozlash
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sozlash

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sozlash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sozlash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sozlash, Afghanistan