-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shurshurah

Map of Shurshurah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorshoreh,Shurshura,Shurshurah,Sursora,Šuršora,Шуршура,شرشره, Shurshurah

Shurshurah

Welcome to the Shurshurah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shurshurah. See Shurshurah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shurshurah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shurshurah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40248/65.07047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shurshurah
  •  
Places near Shurshurah

Online Dating

Shurshurah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shurshurah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shurshurah, Afghanistan