-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray

Map of Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray

Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray

Welcome to the Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray. See Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85/64.91667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray
  •  
Places near Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray
Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (0 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (3.8 km) Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (4.1 km) Nowlang (4.6 km) Pās Paytow (5.9 km) Now Galah (6.7 km) Sowzakay (7.4 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (7.4 km) Sar Garmāw (7.7 km) Tanōr (7.7 km) Kaftar Khān (8.5 km) Garmāw (8.7 km) Sar-e Tanūr (8.9 km) Amīr Khān (9.7 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (10.4 km) Hazār Būz (10.4 km) Garmāwak (10.9 km) Malgīr (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhsaray Sorkh Saray, Afghanistan