-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sur Khuley

Map of Sur Khuley Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Kholi,Sur Khuley,Sūr Khūlêy,Sūṟ Kholi,سور خولۍ, Sūr Khūlêy

Sur Khuley

Welcome to the Sur Khuley google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Khūlêy. See Sur Khuley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Khūlêy area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sur Khuley
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49223/63.74778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sur Khuley
  •  
Places near Sur Khuley

Online Dating

Sur Khuley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Khuley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Khuley, Afghanistan