-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Surkhak-e Shaywnah

Map of Surkhak-e Shaywnah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak-e Sewnah,Surkhak-e Shaywnah,Surkhake,Surkhake Sewna,Surkhake Šewna,Surkhaki-Shivna,Suṟkhake, Surkhak-e Shaywnah

Surkhak-e Shaywnah

Welcome to the Surkhak-e Shaywnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak-e Shaywnah. See Surkhak-e Shaywnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak-e Shaywnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkhak-e Shaywnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36833/66.365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Surkhak-e Shaywnah
  •  
Places near Surkhak-e Shaywnah
Surkhak-e Shiwnah (0 km) Surkhak-e Miyānah (1.1 km) Sangar (2.2 km) Surkhak-e Bārānah (2.5 km) Sar-e Wār-e Burguch (3.5 km) Deh-e Mūshān (4.3 km) Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Shīnyah Burnah (4.6 km) Nāw Jōy (4.6 km) Sar-e Ghujūrak (4.7 km) Watapūr (4.7 km) Mīnah Tālah (5 km) Dahan-e Wār-e Burgūch (5 km) Pusht-e Qal‘ah (5.1 km) Sar-e Dēwālak (5.2 km) Khar Bayd (5.3 km) Dahan-e Ghujūrak (5.4 km) Sar-e Bughundī (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Surkhak-e Shaywnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhak-e Shaywnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak-e Shaywnah, Afghanistan