-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Sur Khakak

Map of Band-e Sur Khakak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Chakawak,Band-e Chakāwak,Band-e Sur Khakak,Band-e Sūr Khākak,Bande Cakawak,Banḏe Cakāwak,Cakawak,Chakvak,Gory Surkhakak,Čakāwak,بند سور خاکک,بند چکاوک, Band-e Sūr Khākak

Band-e Sur Khakak

Welcome to the Band-e Sur Khakak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sūr Khākak. See Band-e Sur Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sūr Khākak area. This placemark was added 2005-12-12.

Map of Band-e Sur Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59628/64.4583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Band-e Sur Khakak
  •  
Places near Band-e Sur Khakak

Online Dating

Band-e Sur Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Sur Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Sur Khakak, Afghanistan