-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sur Gholak

Map of Sur Gholak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Gholak,Surgholak,Surghowlak,Suṟghowlak,Suṟghōlak,Sūr Ghōlak,سور غولک, Sūr Ghōlak

Sur Gholak

Welcome to the Sur Gholak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ghōlak. See Sur Gholak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ghōlak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sur Gholak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88833/65.40565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sur Gholak
  •  
Places near Sur Gholak

Online Dating

Sur Gholak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Gholak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Gholak, Afghanistan