Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sultiari

Map of Sultiari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sultiari,Sultyari,Sultyāṟi,Sultīārī,سلتیاری, Sultīārī


Welcome to the Sultiari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sultīārī. See Sultiari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sultīārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sultiari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sultiari
Places near Sultiari

Online Dating

Sultiari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultiari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultiari, Afghanistan