-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sul Binak

Map of Sul Binak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solbinak,Sul Binak,Sul'binak,Sulbinak,Sul’binak,Sūl Bīnak,Şolbīnak,Şulbinak,سول بینک, Sūl Bīnak

Sul Binak

Welcome to the Sul Binak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūl Bīnak. See Sul Binak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūl Bīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sul Binak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38098/65.91352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sul Binak
  •  
Places near Sul Binak

Online Dating

Sul Binak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sul Binak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sul Binak, Afghanistan