-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sufiha

Map of Sufiha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufiha,Şūfīhā,صوفی ها, Şūfīhā

Sufiha

Welcome to the Sufiha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfīhā. See Sufiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sufiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10056/63.5531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Sufiha
  •  
Places near Sufiha

Online Dating

Sufiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufiha, Afghanistan