-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sufak

Map of Darah-ye Sufak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sufak,Darah-ye Şūfak,Darrahe Sufak,Darreh-ye Sufak,Darreh-ye Sūfak,Darya Sufak,Darya Sūfak,درۀ صوفک,Ḏaṟṟahe Sūfak, Darah-ye Şūfak

Darah-ye Sufak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sufak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Şūfak. See Darah-ye Sufak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Şūfak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Darah-ye Sufak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51622/65.1493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sufak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sufak
Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (2 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (2.8 km) Sang Bār (3.2 km) Bājgīnah (3.2 km) Alandar (3.7 km) Dahan-e Alandar (3.9 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (3.9 km) Jājgīnah (4.3 km) Şūfak (5 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (5.3 km) Sangubār (5.7 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (7.1 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (7.3 km) Bahārī Bālā (7.6 km) Mīānah Bām (8.1 km) Akhtah Khānah (9.3 km) Fayrōz Kōh (9.3 km) Āhangarān (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sufak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sufak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sufak, Afghanistan