Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Spi Buz

Map of Spi Buz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Buz,Spibuz,Spī Buz,سپی بز, Spī Buz

Spi Buz

Welcome to the Spi Buz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Buz. See Spi Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Buz area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Spi Buz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Spi Buz
Places near Spi Buz

Online Dating

Spi Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Buz, Afghanistan