-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Spiaw

Map of Spiaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spīāw

Spiaw

Welcome to the Spiaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīāw. See Spiaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīāw area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Spiaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66667/66.4
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Spiaw
  •  
Places near Spiaw
Spīāw (0 km) Manjū (1.5 km) Ţālib Kushtah-ye Suflá (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (3 km) Chalowak (3.3 km) Ţālib Kushtah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.3 km) Chalōbah (3.4 km) Sang-e Khalīl (3.5 km) Sar-e Dasht (3.7 km) Waṯapūr (4 km) Jar-e Owghānā (4.3 km) Gharak (4.5 km) Kōr Now (4.5 km) Dahan-e Gharak (4.5 km) Shākh Nāw (4.6 km) Espī Rēg (4.9 km) Nêwī Nīkêh (5 km) Tay-e Qāsh (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Spiaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spiaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spiaw, Afghanistan