-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sutur Gardan

Map of Koh-e Sutur Gardan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sutur Gardan,Kohe Soturgardan,Kohe Sotuṟgaṟḏan,Kuh-e Shotorgardan,Kōh-e Sutūr Gardan,Kūh-e Shotorgardan,کوه ستور گردن, Kōh-e Sutūr Gardan

Koh-e Sutur Gardan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sutur Gardan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sutūr Gardan. See Koh-e Sutur Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sutūr Gardan area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Sutur Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80965/65.81129
  • Altitude: 3680 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sutur Gardan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sutur Gardan
Kūshk (9.3 km) Khirs-e Maīdānak (10.4 km) Gandumkah (13.3 km) Sar-e Āw (13.5 km) Sūmak (15.9 km) Tablak (16.1 km) Jīr (16.9 km) Tablak (16.9 km) Khushnow (17.6 km) Gandāwak (18 km) Jar-e Tēl (18.3 km) Chowshah (18.9 km) Rāghurūj (19.1 km) Pāy-e Khūshnow (19.3 km) Kalah Mīnār (19.3 km) Gaṟmāb (19.4 km) Pas-e Mīlak (19.4 km) Espaṟf (19.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sutur Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sutur Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sutur Gardan, Afghanistan