-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Surkhseb,Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb,Shelah-e Sorkhsib,Shēlah-e Sorkhsīb,Surkhseo,Šela-i-Surkhsēb,شیلۀ سرخ سیب, Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb

Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb. See Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87185/64.70108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb
Zanu (2.8 km) Dahān-e Zānū (3.1 km) Gardanak (5 km) Sabz Zīārat (5.4 km) Surkhak (8.3 km) Sar Sanghāl (8.5 km) Gharghatak (8.7 km) Kārēzak (9.3 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (10.5 km) Khamsa‘īd (10.5 km) Ghūjūrak (11 km) Sartaylah (12.2 km) Anjah (12.3 km) Dahān-e Jowrīān (12.5 km) Chashmah-ye Surkh (13.5 km) Hazār Būz (13.6 km) Lukah Sang (14.3 km) Olamqūl (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Surkh Sayb, Afghanistan