-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk

Map of Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhnavi-Khushk,Sar-e Sorkh Nav-e Khoshk,Sar-e Sorkh Nāv-e Khoshk,Sar-e Sorkhnaw-e Khoshk,Sar-e Sorkhnāw-e Khoshk,Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk,Sare Surkhnawe Khusk,Sare Surkhnawe Khušk,سر سرخ نو خشک, Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk

Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk

Welcome to the Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk. See Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02184/64.51696
  • Altitude: 2963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk

Online Dating

Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Surkh Now-e Khushk, Afghanistan