-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darya-ye Surkh Dewal

Map of Darya-ye Surkh Dewal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkh Daywal,Darah-ye Surkh Daywāl,Darya Sorkh Dival,Darya Surkhdewal,Darya Suṟkhḏēwāl,Darya-ye Surkh Dewal,Daryā Sorkh Dīvāl,Daryā-ye Surkh Dēwāl,Sorkh Dival,Sorkh Dīvāl,Surkh Daywal,Surkh Daywāl,Surkh Dewal,Surkh Dēwāl,Surkh-dewal,Suṟkh-ḏēwāl,درۀ سرخ دیوال,دریا سارخدوال,سرخ دیوال,سرخ دېوال, Daryā-ye Surkh Dēwāl

Darya-ye Surkh Dewal

Welcome to the Darya-ye Surkh Dewal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Surkh Dēwāl. See Darya-ye Surkh Dewal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Surkh Dēwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Surkh Dewal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32342/65.4049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Surkh Dewal
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Surkh Dewal

Online Dating

Darya-ye Surkh Dewal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Surkh Dewal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Surkh Dewal, Afghanistan