-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Surkh Daywal

Map of Surkh Daywal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhdival,Sorkhdivar,Sorkhdīvāl,Sorkhdīvār,Surkh Daywal,Surkh Daywāl,Surkhdeval',Surkhdeval’,Surkhdewal,Suṟkhḏēwāl,srkh dywar,سرخ ديوار,سرخ دیوال, Surkh Daywāl

Surkh Daywal

Welcome to the Surkh Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Daywāl. See Surkh Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Surkh Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40761/64.67009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Surkh Daywal
  •  
Places near Surkh Daywal
Surkh Dēwāl (0 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (2 km) Pāy Chigah (2.5 km) Taratū (4.4 km) Nāwah-ye Ghārak (4.4 km) Tilak (5 km) Khaţīf (5.8 km) Āb-Parān (6.6 km) Surkh Now (8 km) Saybak (8.2 km) Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (8.5 km) Saybak (8.5 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (8.8 km) Dahān-e Āwparān (8.9 km) Dahān-e Taratū (8.9 km) Yāmān (9 km) Warkash (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik Antar (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Surkh Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Daywal, Afghanistan