-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Surkhak-e Mianah

Map of Surkhak-e Mianah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak-e Mianeh,Sorkhak-e Mīāneh,Surkhak-e Mianah,Surkhak-e Mīānah,Surkhake Myana,Surkhaki-Miaka,Suṟkhake Myāna, Surkhak-e Mīānah

Surkhak-e Mianah

Welcome to the Surkhak-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak-e Mīānah. See Surkhak-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkhak-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36833/66.37722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Surkhak-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Surkhak-e Mianah
Surkhak-e Miyānah (0 km) Surkhak-e Shiwnah (1.1 km) Surkhak-e Bārānah (1.4 km) Sar-e Wār-e Burguch (2.4 km) Sangar (3.4 km) Sar-e Ghujūrak (3.6 km) Deh-e Mūshān (4 km) Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Ulyā (4.1 km) Dahan-e Wār-e Burgūch (4.3 km) Dahan-e Ghujūrak (4.6 km) Nāw Jōy (4.7 km) Mīnah Tālah (4.9 km) Watapūr (5 km) Chahār Deh (5.1 km) Pusht-e Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Shīnyah Burnah (5.4 km) Sar-e Dēwālak (5.4 km) Nāw-e Fatī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Surkhak-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhak-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak-e Mianah, Afghanistan