-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Surkhak-e Baranah

Map of Surkhak-e Baranah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak-e Baranah,Sorkhak-e Baraneh,Sorkhak-e Bārānah,Sorkhak-e Bārāneh,Surkhak-e Baranah,Surkhak-e Bārānah,Surkhake Barana,Surkhaki-Barana,Suṟkhake Bāṟāna, Surkhak-e Bārānah

Surkhak-e Baranah

Welcome to the Surkhak-e Baranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak-e Bārānah. See Surkhak-e Baranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak-e Bārānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkhak-e Baranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37028/66.39222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Surkhak-e Baranah
  •  
Places near Surkhak-e Baranah
Surkhak-e Bārānah (0 km) Sar-e Wār-e Burguch (1 km) Surkhak-e Miyānah (1.4 km) Sar-e Ghujūrak (2.2 km) Surkhak-e Shiwnah (2.5 km) Dahan-e Wār-e Burgūch (3.9 km) Dahan-e Ghujūrak (3.9 km) Chahār Deh (4.2 km) Deh-e Mūshān (4.2 km) Dahan-e Surkhak-e ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Ispī Bayd (4.5 km) Nāw-e Fatī (4.6 km) Sangar (4.7 km) Nāw Jōy (5.3 km) Mīnah Tālah (5.4 km) Gandah Jōy (5.6 km) Sar-e Dēwālak (5.8 km) Watapūr (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Surkhak-e Baranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhak-e Baranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak-e Baranah, Afghanistan