-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Sufak

Map of Jar-e Sufak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sofak,Jar-e Sufak,Sufak,جر سفک, Jar-e Sufak

Jar-e Sufak

Welcome to the Jar-e Sufak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sufak. See Jar-e Sufak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sufak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Jar-e Sufak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00119/64.3802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sufak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sufak

Online Dating

Jar-e Sufak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sufak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sufak, Afghanistan