-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Siah Lakh

Map of Koh-e Siah Lakh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory S'yalakh,Gory S’yalakh,Koh-e Siah Lakh,Kohe Syalakh,Kohe Syālākh,Kuh-e Siahlakh,Kuh-e Sialakh,Kōh-e Sīāh Lākh,Kūh-e Sīāhlākh,Kūh-e Sīālākh,کوه سیاه لاخ, Kōh-e Sīāh Lākh

Koh-e Siah Lakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Lakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Lākh. See Koh-e Siah Lakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Lākh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Siah Lakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97943/63.4777
  • Altitude: 2387 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Lakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Lakh

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Lakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Lakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Lakh, Afghanistan