-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siah Sang-e Bala

Map of Siah Sang-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Sang-e Bala,Siakhsangi-Bala,Syahsange Bala,Syāhsange Bālā,Sīāh Sang-e Bālā,سیاه سنگ بالا, Sīāh Sang-e Bālā

Siah Sang-e Bala

Welcome to the Siah Sang-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Sang-e Bālā. See Siah Sang-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Sang-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Sang-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43583/66.50824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Siah Sang-e Bala
  •  
Places near Siah Sang-e Bala

Online Dating

Siah Sang-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Sang-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Sang-e Bala, Afghanistan