-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Siah Muy

Map of Koh-e Siah Muy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhmuy,Koh-e Siah Muy,Kohe Syahmuy,Kohe Syāhmūy,Kuh-e Siahmuy,Kōh-e Sīāh Mūy,Kūh-e Sīāhmūy,کوه سیاه موی, Kōh-e Sīāh Mūy

Koh-e Siah Muy

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Muy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Mūy. See Koh-e Siah Muy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Mūy area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Koh-e Siah Muy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70561/64.31126
  • Altitude: 2820 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Muy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Muy
Ishturkhusp (5.7 km) Chashmah-ye Būyah (5.8 km) Yakah Bayd (5.9 km) Gargow (6.3 km) Kushkaspī (6.6 km) Kichak (6.9 km) Sar-e Tangī (6.9 km) Kichak (7 km) Shākhzak (8.8 km) Siyāh Chōb (8.8 km) Tay Safēd (8.9 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (9 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (9.3 km) Siyāh Sang (10.8 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (11 km) Ghārak (11.5 km) Jowghālak (11.9 km) Parjumlān (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Muy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Muy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Muy, Afghanistan