-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziah Kuh

Map of Ziah Kuh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kuh,Syahkoh,Syāhkoh,Sīāh Kūh,Ziah Kuh,Zyah Koh,Zyāh Kōh,Zīāh Kūh, Zīāh Kūh

Ziah Kuh

Welcome to the Ziah Kuh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīāh Kūh. See Ziah Kuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīāh Kūh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziah Kuh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66833/63.98417
  • Altitude: 2961 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Ziah Kuh
  •  
Places near Ziah Kuh

Online Dating

Ziah Kuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziah Kuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziah Kuh, Afghanistan