-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Siah Khorak

Map of Jar-e Siah Khorak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Khorak,Jar-e Siah Khvorak,Jar-e Sīāh Khvorak,Jar-e Sīāh Khōrak,Jare Syakhorak,Jaṟe Syākhōṟak,جر سیاه خورک, Jar-e Sīāh Khōrak

Jar-e Siah Khorak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Khorak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Khōrak. See Jar-e Siah Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Siah Khorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56519/65.60408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Khorak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Khorak
Gowakzār (1.6 km) Kharbayd (2 km) Qāsim (3.1 km) Jar-e Gand Āb (4.1 km) Lōkah-ye Mazār (5.1 km) Madrasah (5.1 km) Madrasah (6.2 km) Shīnyah (6.5 km) Bārīkī (7.2 km) Madrasah (7.2 km) Allāh Yār (9.4 km) Mīān Ghālak (9.5 km) Māhī Khān (9.6 km) Sharshar-e Suflá (9.6 km) Kishtrow (9.8 km) Gandāw (9.8 km) Kōrak (10.4 km) Ghowdalī (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Khorak, Afghanistan