-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Siah Kholah

Map of Taygh-e Siah Kholah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Siah Kholah,Taygh-e Sīāh Kholah,Teghe Syahkhola,Tigh-e Siah Kholah,Tēghe Syāhkhola,Tīgh-e Sīāh Kholah, Taygh-e Sīāh Kholah

Taygh-e Siah Kholah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Siah Kholah google satellite map! This divide is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sīāh Kholah. See Taygh-e Siah Kholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sīāh Kholah area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Taygh-e Siah Kholah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: divide
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19278/63.91722
  • Altitude: 2587 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Siah Kholah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Siah Kholah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Siah Kholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Siah Kholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Siah Kholah, Afghanistan