Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Siah Kharak

Map of Taygh-e Siah Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Siah Kharak,Taygh-e Sīāh Khārak,Teghe Syahkharak,Teghe Syahkharka,Tigh-e Siah Kharak,Tēghe Syahkhāṟka,Tēghe Syāhkhāṟak,Tīgh-e Sīāh Khārak,تیغ سیاه خارک, Taygh-e Sīāh Khārak

Taygh-e Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Siah Kharak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Sīāh Khārak. See Taygh-e Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Sīāh Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taygh-e Siah Kharak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Siah Kharak
Places near Taygh-e Siah Kharak

Online Dating

Taygh-e Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taygh-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan