-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhkharak,Poshteh-ye Siahkharak,Poshteh-ye Sīāhkhārak,Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak,Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khārak,Pusta-i-Syahkharak,Pušta-i-Syāhkhārak,پشتۀ سیاه خارک, Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khārak

Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khārak. See Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42371/64.94451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak
Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (1.2 km) Amrutak (3.8 km) Nādānak (4.3 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (4.6 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (4.7 km) Bibiay (5 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (6.5 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (6.7 km) Gargī (7.5 km) Khowājgān (7.7 km) Ushturkhān (8.1 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (8.1 km) Safēdak (8.4 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (8.4 km) Ikhtiyārdī (8.7 km) Sang Chalāh (9.2 km) Kisarak (9.5 km) Kamarak (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah Kharak, Afghanistan