-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Siah Kharak

Map of Jar-e Siah Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Kharak,Jar-e Sīāh Kharak,Jare Syahkharak,Jaṟe Syāhkhaṟak,جر سیاه خرک, Jar-e Sīāh Kharak

Jar-e Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Kharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Kharak. See Jar-e Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Kharak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Siah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5919/65.94887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Kharak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Kharak
Siyāh Kharak (0.3 km) Mukhtār (0.5 km) Siyāh Sang (1.6 km) Dahan-e Lūkah Sang (2.1 km) Dahan-e Kīchah (2.3 km) Dahansōkhtah (2.7 km) Dahanah ‘Alī Bēg (4.3 km) Dahan-e Jar-e Jawak (4.9 km) Qiyāghak (5.1 km) Jōy-e Nishar (5.4 km) Jōy Jamī (5.5 km) Dībkan (5.6 km) Siyāh Chashmah (5.8 km) Jōy-e Rēgak (5.8 km) Dahan-e Kūlah (6 km) Kūlah (6 km) Māyil (6.1 km) Bēg ‘Alī (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan