Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siah Khaki

Map of Siah Khaki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Khaki,Syahkhaki,Syāhkhāki,Sīāh Khākī,سیاه خاکی, Sīāh Khākī

Siah Khaki

Welcome to the Siah Khaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khākī. See Siah Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Khaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Siah Khaki
Places near Siah Khaki

Online Dating

Siah Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khaki, Afghanistan