-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siah Khak-e Pa'in

Map of Siah Khak-e Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Khak-e Pa'in,Siah Khak-e Payan,Syahkhake Payan,Syāhkhāke Pāyān,Sīāh Khāk-e Pāyān,Sīāh Khāk-e Pā’īn,سیاه خاک پائین, Sīāh Khāk-e Pā’īn

Siah Khak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Siah Khak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khāk-e Pā’īn. See Siah Khak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khāk-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Siah Khak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29602/65.25789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Siah Khak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Siah Khak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Siah Khak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Khak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan