-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Siah Khak

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Khak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Siah Khak,Poshteh-ye Sīāh Khāk,Pushtah-ye Siah Khak,Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khāk,Pusta-i-Syahkhak,Pus̄ta-i-Syāhkhāk,پشتۀ سیاه خاک, Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khāk

Pushtah-ye Siah Khak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah Khak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khāk. See Pushtah-ye Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63783/65.12235
  • Altitude: 2674 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah Khak
Bandar Ghūnak (2.6 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (4.4 km) Jar-e Chuqur (4.5 km) Seh Gōshak (4.6 km) Bōstānak (4.6 km) Khwājah Ghār (4.7 km) Mīānjī (5.4 km) Mīānah Bām (6.4 km) Riẕā Murdah (9 km) Şūfak (9.6 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (9.7 km) Gandah Chashmah (10.7 km) Alandar (11.2 km) Shāh Baydak-e Bālā (11.6 km) Kandalbāsh (11.9 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (12.4 km) Kharah-ye Kushkak (12.5 km) Yowmūkī (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah Khak, Afghanistan