-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-e Siah Khak

Map of Nawah-e Siah Khak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Syahkhak,Nawah-e Siah Khak,Nāwa-i-Syāhkhāk,Nāwah-e Sīāh Khāk, Nāwah-e Sīāh Khāk

Nawah-e Siah Khak

Welcome to the Nawah-e Siah Khak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-e Sīāh Khāk. See Nawah-e Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-e Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Nawah-e Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25/65.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Nawah-e Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Nawah-e Siah Khak

Online Dating

Nawah-e Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan