Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siah Khak

Map of Siah Khak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Khak,Siakhkhak,Syahkhak,Syāhkhāk,Sīāh Khāk,سیاه خاک, Sīāh Khāk

Siah Khak

Welcome to the Siah Khak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khāk. See Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Khak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Siah Khak
Places near Siah Khak

Online Dating

Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khak, Afghanistan