-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siah Joyak

Map of Siah Joyak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahjoyak,Shaylah-ye Siah Joyak,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Jōyak,Shelah-ye Siahjuyak,Shēlah-ye Sīāhjūyak,Siah Joyak,Siah Juyak,Syahjoyak,Syāhjōyak,Sēla-i-Syāhjōyak,Sīāh Jōyak,Sīāh Jūyak,سیاه جویک,شیلۀ سیاه جویک, Sīāh Jōyak

Siah Joyak

Welcome to the Siah Joyak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Jōyak. See Siah Joyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Jōyak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Siah Joyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14386/65.22987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Siah Joyak
  •  
Places near Siah Joyak

Online Dating

Siah Joyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Joyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Joyak, Afghanistan