-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Siakhgiru

Map of Siakhgiru Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Giro,Siahgiru,Siakhgiru,Syahgiru,Syāhgiṟu,Sīāh Gīrō,Sīāhgīru,سیاه گیرو, Siakhgiru

Siakhgiru

Welcome to the Siakhgiru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhgiru. See Siakhgiru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhgiru area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Siakhgiru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47355/66.58231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Siakhgiru
  •  
Places near Siakhgiru

Online Dating

Siakhgiru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siakhgiru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhgiru, Afghanistan