-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Siah Darah

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Darah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Siah Darreh,Poshteh-ye Sīāh Darreh,Pushtah-ye Siah Darah,Pushtah-ye Sīāh Darah,Pusta-i-Syah Darrah,Pus̄ta-i-Syāh Ḏaṟṟah,پشتۀ سیاه دره, Pushtah-ye Sīāh Darah

Pushtah-ye Siah Darah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh Darah. See Pushtah-ye Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88994/65.98302
  • Altitude: 3563 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah Darah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah Darah, Afghanistan