-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Siah Choy

Map of Koh-e Siah Choy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory S'yachoy,Gory S’yachoy,Koh-e Siah Choy,Kohe Syacoy,Kohe Syāčoy,Kuh-e Siahchuy,Kōh-e Sīāh Chōy,Kūh-e Sīāhchūy,کوه سیاه چوی, Kōh-e Sīāh Chōy

Koh-e Siah Choy

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Choy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Chōy. See Koh-e Siah Choy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Chōy area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Koh-e Siah Choy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52802/64.68566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Choy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Choy

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Choy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Choy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Choy, Afghanistan