-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Siah

Map of Kharah-ye Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Syah,Kharah-e Siah,Kharah-e Sīāh,Kharah-ye Siah,Khaṟa-i-Syāh,Khārah-ye Sīāh,خارۀ سیاه, Khārah-ye Sīāh

Kharah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Siah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārah-ye Sīāh. See Kharah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharah-ye Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56256/64.89374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Siah
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Siah

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Siah, Afghanistan