-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Shorabak

Map of Shaylah-ye Shorabak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sorabak,Shaylah-ye Shorabak,Shaylah-ye Shōrābak,Shelah-e Shurabak,Sheylah-ye Shorabak,Sheylah-ye Shorābāk,Shorabak,Shēlah-e Shūrābak,Šēla-i-Šorābak,شیلۀ شورابک, Shaylah-ye Shōrābak

Shaylah-ye Shorabak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shorabak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shōrābak. See Shaylah-ye Shorabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shōrābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shorabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1081/64.32533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shorabak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shorabak
Shahrak (1.9 km) Ispizāw (4 km) Kōrāb (4 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (4 km) Jiragak (4.3 km) Shōrābak (5 km) Falayzak (5.7 km) Khwājah Ghār (6.7 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (7.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (8.7 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (9 km) Amrūtak (9.1 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (9.1 km) Sar Chashmah (9.3 km) Kārēz (10.1 km) Iskaych (10.4 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (10.4 km) Tangī Azāw (11 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shorabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shorabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shorabak, Afghanistan