-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shkardahak

Map of Shkardahak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shekardahak,Shekārdahak,Shkardahak,Shkārdahak,Skardahak,S̄kāṟḏahak,شکاردهک, Shkārdahak

Shkardahak

Welcome to the Shkardahak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkārdahak. See Shkardahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkārdahak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shkardahak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13093/65.53074
  • Altitude: 2865 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Shkardahak
  •  
Places near Shkardahak

Online Dating

Shkardahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkardahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkardahak, Afghanistan