Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shayrghalji

Map of Shayrghalji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serghalji,Shayrghalji,Shayrghaljī,Shergal'dzhi,Shergal’dzhi,Shirghalji,Shīrghaljī,shyr ghljy,Šērghalji,Шергальджи,شير غلجی,شیرغلجی, Shayrghaljī


Welcome to the Shayrghalji google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrghaljī. See Shayrghalji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrghaljī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayrghalji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shayrghalji
Places near Shayrghalji

Online Dating

Shayrghalji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrghalji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrghalji, Afghanistan