-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Shibar

Map of Nawah-ye Shibar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sbar,Nawa-i-Šibar,Nawah-e Shibar,Nawah-ye Shibar,Nāwa-i-S̄baṟ,Nāwa-i-Šibar,Nāwah-e Shībar,Nāwah-ye Shībar,ناوۀ شیبر, Nāwah-ye Shībar

Nawah-ye Shibar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Shibar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Shībar. See Nawah-ye Shibar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Shībar area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Nawah-ye Shibar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15745/65.40012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Shibar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Shibar

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Shibar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Shibar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Shibar, Afghanistan