-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khwaja Bor,Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor,Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr,Shelah-e Khvajeh Bowr,Shelayi-Khodzhabor,Sheyleh-ye Khvajeh Bur,Sheyleh-ye Khvājeh Būr,Shileh-ye Khvajeh Bowr,Shēlah-e Khvājeh Bowr,Shīleh-ye Khvājeh Bowr,Šēla-i-Khwāja Bor,شیلۀ خواجه بور, Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89608/64.2754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor
Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (0 km) Khwājah Bōr (2.6 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (4.9 km) Galah Chashmah (5.8 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (6.7 km) Şūfak (8.2 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (8.8 km) Ghārak (10 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (10.4 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (10.5 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (11 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (11.6 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (12 km) Siyāh Sang (12 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (12.6 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (12.7 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (12.9 km) Sarmālān (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor, Afghanistan