-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah

Map of Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhsange Sange Sanda,Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah,Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah,Sheykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah,Sheykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah,Sheykhsang-e Sang-e Shandeh,Sheykhsang-e Sang-e Shāndeh,Sheykhsangi-Sangi-Shanda,Šaykhsange Sange Šānda,شیخ سنگ سنگ شانده, Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah

Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah

Welcome to the Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah. See Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40862/66.00011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah
  •  
Places near Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah

Online Dating

Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shandah, Afghanistan