-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shikhla'i

Map of Shikhla'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhla'i,Sheykhla'i,Sheykhlai,Sheykhlā’ī,Shikhla'i,Shikhlā’ī,Šekhlā’i,شخلائی, Shikhlā’ī

Shikhla'i

Welcome to the Shikhla'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikhlā’ī. See Shikhla'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikhlā’ī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Shikhla'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37414/64.34051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shikhla'i
  •  
Places near Shikhla'i

Online Dating

Shikhla'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikhla'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikhla'i, Afghanistan