-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shirin Muy

Map of Shirin Muy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serinmuy,Sherinmuy,Sherīnmūy,Shirin Muy,Shīrīn Mūy,S̄eṟīnmūy,شیرین موی, Shīrīn Mūy

Shirin Muy

Welcome to the Shirin Muy google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīn Mūy. See Shirin Muy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīn Mūy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shirin Muy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68718/65.37398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shirin Muy
  •  
Places near Shirin Muy

Online Dating

Shirin Muy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirin Muy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Muy, Afghanistan