-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shirijah-ye Pa'in

Map of Shirijah-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serija-i-Pa`in,Sherija-i-Pa'in,Sherija-i-Pa’in,Shiridzhayi-Pain,Shirijah-ye Pa'in,Shirijeh-ye Pa'in,Shirījah-ye Pā’īn,Shīrījeh-ye Pa’īn,Šerija-i-Pā‘īn,شریجه پائین, Shirījah-ye Pā’īn

Shirijah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Shirijah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirījah-ye Pā’īn. See Shirijah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirījah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shirijah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37836/64.45562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shirijah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shirijah-ye Pa'in
Shirījah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (2.7 km) Jām (4.6 km) Ghow (6.7 km) Jangalak (7.1 km) Shamōrghak (7.3 km) Garmāb (8 km) Kaminj (8.2 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (8.2 km) Ghōk (8.9 km) Usṯūwah (8.9 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (9.3 km) Siyāh Sang (9.9 km) Dahān-e Gazak (10 km) Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (10.5 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (10.9 km) Dahane (10.9 km) Monār-e Jām (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Shirijah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirijah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirijah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan