-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shirijah-ye Bala

Map of Shirijah-ye Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serija-i-Bala,Sherija-e Bela,Sherija-e Bēlā,Shiridzhayi-Bala,Shirijah-ye Bala,Shirijeh-ye Bala,Shirījah-ye Bālā,Shīrījeh-ye Bālā,Šerija-i-Bālā,شریجه بالا, Shirījah-ye Bālā

Shirijah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Shirijah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirījah-ye Bālā. See Shirijah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirījah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shirijah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36197/64.43327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Shirijah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Shirijah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Shirijah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirijah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirijah-ye Bala, Afghanistan